Calendar

April

    
Thursday 19

ECHOES Welcomes

Jake Shimabukuro

8:00 pm

Friday 20

Alan Doyle

Fortunate Ones

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Saturday 21

Classic Albums Live: Pink Floyd's The Wall

8:00 pm

Sunday 22

SUNDAY BRUNCH

11:00 am

Reservations

WXPN Welcomes, Meet & Greet Available Separately!

Los Lobos (5 PM)

5:00 pm

WXPN Welcomes, Meet & Greet Available Separately!

Los Lobos (8 PM)

8:00 pm

To gain entry to the Meet & Greet, you must also purchase a show ticket to either 5 PM or 8 PM show!

Post-Show Meet & Greet: Los Lobos

10:30 pm

Monday 23

We Banjo 3

8:00 pm

Tuesday 24

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 25

Quinn Sullivan

8:00 pm

Thursday 26

Trout Steak Revival

Under The Oak

8:00 pm

Friday 27

FREESTYLE FLIGHTS OF WINE

5:00 pm

Reservations

WXPN Welcomes

Joseph

Becca Mancari

8:00 pm

Saturday 28

Suzanne Vega Performing Solitude Standing & 99.9F In Full

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sunday 29

SUNDAY BRUNCH

11:00 am

Reservations

Bookends (Simon & Garfunkel Tribute)

7:30 pm

Monday 30
     

May

  
Tuesday 01

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 02

ECHOES Welcomes

Manu Delago

Trevor Gordon Hall

8:00 pm

Thursday 03

Canned Heat

Cosmic American Derelicts

8:00 pm

Friday 04

Cash Is King (Johnny Cash Tribute)

8:00 pm

Saturday 05

Cinco De Mayo Specials

5:00 pm

Reservations

To gain entry to the Meet & Greet, you must also purchase a show ticket available separately!

Pre-Show Meet & Greet: Vince Martell Band

6:00 pm

Meet & Greet Available!

Vince Martell Band (Of Vanilla Fudge)

8:00 pm

Sunday 06

Robben Ford

Toney Rocks

7:30 pm

Monday 07
Tuesday 08
Wednesday 09

The Go Rounds

Grace Vonderkuhn

8:00 pm

Thursday 10

Theater Members Get $10 Off! WXPN Welcomes

The Secret Sisters

Brian Dunne

8:00 pm

Friday 11

18+ Recommended

COMEDY: Robert Klein

Dan May

8:00 pm

Saturday 12

ECHOES Welcomes

Brand X

8:00 pm

Sunday 13

Mother's Day Champagne Brunch

10:30 am

Reservations

When Swing Was King (Benny Goodman Tribute)

2:00 pm

Mother's Day Dinner

4:00 pm

Reservations

Danielle Nicole

Nate Myers & The Aces

8:00 pm

Monday 14
Tuesday 15

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 16

WXPN Welcomes

Indigenous

David Jacobs-Strain & Bob Beach

8:00 pm

Thursday 17

To gain entry to the Meet & Greet, you must also purchase a show ticket available separately!

Pre-Show Meet & Greet: The Mersey Beatles

6:45 pm

Meet & Greet Available (Cabaret Seating Includes Meet & Greet)

The Mersey Beatles (Beatles Tribute)

8:00 pm

Friday 18

WXPN Welcomes

Doyle Bramhall II

Paris Monster

8:00 pm

Saturday 19
Sunday 20

Theater Members Get $10 Off

The Ballroom Thieves

Abbie Gardner (Of Red Molly)

7:30 pm

Monday 21
Tuesday 22

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 23

Sail on: The Beach Boys Tribute

8:00 pm

Thursday 24

Dana Fuchs

8:00 pm

Friday 25

FREESTYLE FLIGHTS OF WINE

5:00 pm

Reservations

Johnny A.: Just Me & My Guitars

8:00 pm

Saturday 26

ECHOES WELCOMES

The Security Project (Music Of Peter Gabriel)

8:00 pm

Sunday 27

The Trashcan Sinatras

7:30 pm

Monday 28
Tuesday 29
Wednesday 30
Thursday 31

Chris Duarte Group

James Pace Band

8:00 pm

  

June

     
Friday 01

BEER TASTING: TBD

5:00 pm

Reservations

Theater Members Get $10 Off!

Sean McCann (Of Great Big Sea)

8:00 pm

Saturday 02
Sunday 03

Theater Members Get $10 Off

Ronstadt Revue: The Ultimate Tribute To Linda Ronstadt Ft. Gesenia

7:30 pm

Monday 04
Tuesday 05

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 06

Midge Ure (Of Ultravox) & Paul Young

8:00 pm

Thursday 07

Sponsored By: Doug & Marcella Metzgar

Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams

8:00 pm

Friday 08

Blues Beatles

8:00 pm

Saturday 09

New Date!

The Soul Survivors

8:00 pm

Sunday 10

Theater Members Get $10 Off/ WXPN Welcomes

Dom Flemons

7:30 pm

Monday 11

Gaelic Storm

8:00 pm

Tuesday 12
Wednesday 13
Thursday 14

Los Lonely Boys

Lisa Morales

8:00 pm

Friday 15
Saturday 16

Sponsored By: Sherry Thompson Appraiser, LLC

Steve Forbert & The Renditions

Skip Denenberg

8:00 pm

Sunday 17

Father's Day Brunch

10:30 am

Reservations

Father's Day Dinner

4:00 pm

Reservations

Monday 18
Tuesday 19

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 20

WXPN Welcomes

Marc Broussard

Jamie McLean

8:00 pm

Thursday 21

Red Wanting Blue

Liz Brasher

8:00 pm

Friday 22

FREESTYLE FLIGHTS OF WINE

5:00 pm

Reservations

18+ Recommended, Standing Room Only Tickets Still Available!

Southern Culture On The Skids w/ The GTVs

The GTVs

8:00 pm

Saturday 23

The Dustbowl Revival

8:00 pm

Sunday 24

Theater Members Get $10 Off

Tribute To Dave Brubeck & More Performed By The Eric Mintel Quartet

2:00 pm

WXPN Welcomes

Marc Cohn

7:30 pm

Monday 25

Junior Brown

8:00 pm

Tuesday 26

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 27

Bobby Messano & Broken Toys

8:00 pm

Thursday 28

New Date!

Ross The Boss

Ethan Brosh

Held Hostage

8:00 pm

Friday 29

Hal Ketchum

8:00 pm

Saturday 30

Hollywood Nights (Bob Seger Tribute)

5:00 pm

New Date

Hollywood Nights (Bob Seger Tribute)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

July

Sunday 01
Monday 02
Tuesday 03

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 04
Thursday 05
Friday 06
Saturday 07
Sunday 08
Monday 09
Tuesday 10

FAMILY: Johnny Peers & The Muttville Comix

11:00 am

Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express

8:00 pm

Wednesday 11

Armored Saint

Act Of Defiance

8:00 pm

Thursday 12

Uli Jon Roth

8:00 pm

Friday 13
Saturday 14

Sponsored By: Jeff Sands

Lotus Land (Rush Tribute)

8:00 pm

Sunday 15

Theater Members Get $10 Off

Jack Broadbent

7:30 pm

Monday 16
Tuesday 17

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 18
Thursday 19

Ray Wylie Hubbard

8:00 pm

Friday 20

Ray Wylie Hubbard

8:00 pm

Saturday 21

Walter Trout

Greg Sover Band

8:00 pm

Sunday 22

Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver

7:30 pm

Monday 23
Tuesday 24
Wednesday 25

Tartan Terrors

8:00 pm

Thursday 26

To gain entry to the Meet & Greet, you must also purchase a show ticket available separately!

Pre-show Meet & Greet: The Outlaws

6:00 pm

Meet & Greet Available Separately!

The Outlaws

8:00 pm

Friday 27

FREESTYLE FLIGHTS OF WINE

5:00 pm

Reservations

The World Famous Glenn Miller Orchestra

8:00 pm

Saturday 28

Crack The Sky

8:00 pm

Sunday 29

Sponsored By: R&R Voice & Data

Blackfoot

7:30 pm

Monday 30
Tuesday 31

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

    

August

   
Wednesday 01

Meet & Greet Available Separately!

Thomas Dolby: An Evening Of Music & Storytelling Presented By Roland Corp.

8:00 pm

To gain entry to the Meet & Greet, you must also purchase a show ticket!

Post-Show Meet & Greet: Thomas Dolby

10:30 pm

Thursday 02

FAMILY: John Cassidy

11:00 am

Theater Members Get $10 Off/ New Date!

Jamie McLean Band & Greg Sover Band

8:00 pm

Friday 03

Melissa Manchester

8:00 pm

Saturday 04
Sunday 05
Monday 06
Tuesday 07

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 08
Thursday 09
Friday 10

Tony Lucca

Jesse Ruben

8:00 pm

Saturday 11

Mary Fahl

8:00 pm

Sunday 12

Jeff Lorber

7:30 pm

Monday 13
Tuesday 14
Wednesday 15
Thursday 16
Friday 17

Albert Cummings

8:00 pm

Saturday 18
Sunday 19
Monday 20
Tuesday 21

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 22
Thursday 23
Friday 24

FREESTYLE FLIGHTS OF WINE

5:00 pm

Reservations

Saturday 25
Sunday 26
Monday 27
Tuesday 28

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 29
Thursday 30
Friday 31
 

September

      
Saturday 01
Sunday 02
Monday 03
Tuesday 04

Terry Bozzio

8:00 pm

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 05
Thursday 06

Theater Members Get $10 Off

The Quebe Sisters

8:00 pm

Friday 07

$15 Discount On Kid's Tickets

The Willis Clan (6 PM)

6:00 pm

$15 Discount On Kid's Tickets

The Willis Clan (9 PM)

9:00 pm

Saturday 08

Sponsored By: Sands Auto Group

Red Molly

8:00 pm

Sunday 09
Monday 10
Tuesday 11
Wednesday 12
Thursday 13
Friday 14

7 Bridges: The Ultimate EAGLES Experience

8:00 pm

Saturday 15

John Mayall (6 PM)

6:00 pm

John Mayall (9 PM)

9:00 pm

Sunday 16
Monday 17
Tuesday 18

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 19

Theater Members Get $10 Off/ ECHOES Welcomes

Mediaeval Baebes

8:00 pm

Thursday 20

Karla Bonoff

8:00 pm

Friday 21

18+ Recommended

COMEDY: Jay Mohr (6 PM)

6:00 pm

18+ Recommended

COMEDY: Jay Mohr (9 PM)

9:00 pm

Saturday 22
Sunday 23
Monday 24
Tuesday 25

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 26

The SteelDrivers

8:00 pm

Thursday 27
Friday 28
Saturday 29
Sunday 30
      

October

 
Monday 01
Tuesday 02

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 03
Thursday 04
Friday 05
Saturday 06
Sunday 07
Monday 08
Tuesday 09
Wednesday 10
Thursday 11
Friday 12
Saturday 13
Sunday 14
Monday 15
Tuesday 16

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 17
Thursday 18
Friday 19

BEER TASTING: Pumpkin Beers

5:00 pm

Reservations

Saturday 20
Sunday 21
Monday 22
Tuesday 23
Wednesday 24
Thursday 25
Friday 26
Saturday 27
Sunday 28
Monday 29
Tuesday 30

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 31
   

November

    
Thursday 01
Friday 02
Saturday 03
Sunday 04
Monday 05
Tuesday 06

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 07
Thursday 08
Friday 09
Saturday 10
Sunday 11
Monday 12
Tuesday 13
Wednesday 14
Thursday 15
Friday 16
Saturday 17
Sunday 18
Monday 19
Tuesday 20

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 21
Thursday 22
Friday 23
Saturday 24
Sunday 25
Monday 26
Tuesday 27

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 28
Thursday 29
Friday 30
 

December

      
Saturday 01
Sunday 02
Monday 03
Tuesday 04

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 05
Thursday 06
Friday 07

BEER TASTING: Holiday Brews

5:00 pm

Reservations

Saturday 08
Sunday 09
Monday 10
Tuesday 11
Wednesday 12
Thursday 13
Friday 14
Saturday 15
Sunday 16
Monday 17
Tuesday 18

IN THE BAR: Bluegrass Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 19
Thursday 20
Friday 21
Saturday 22
Sunday 23
Monday 24
Tuesday 25

IN THE BAR: Jazz Jam

8:00 pm

Reservations

Wednesday 26
Thursday 27
Friday 28
Saturday 29
Sunday 30
Monday 31
     

January

  
Tuesday 01
Wednesday 02
Thursday 03
Friday 04